Category: 
Sort by: 

Meadows, Brad Principal
Sikes, Adam Assistant Principal
Smith, Cheryl Assistant Principal

Acevedo, Juan English 7
Anderson, Teresa 7th Grade Language Arts
Belk, Dustin Technology Foundations
Boler, Jeremy 8th Grade Science
Browning, Natalie 6th Grade English
Bruno, Robin 8th Grade Math
Bryant, Darrell 7th Grade Eastern Hemispher
Bryant, Sarah Special Education
Byrd, David Special Education Teacher
Casey, Craig Athletic Director/Football Coach
Chaffin, Emily Language Arts 8
Coker, Niki 6th Grade Social Studies
Cox, Candace Special Education
Creager, Laura 6th Grade Science
Evans, Danielle 7th Grade CCSS Math/Accelerated
Fisackerly, Missy 6th Grade Language Arts
Fleming, Shannon Guidance Counselor
Frayser, Emily 8th Grade Science
Green, Tabitha Eastern Hemisphere
Griffin, Molly 6th Grade English & Social Studies
Griffus, Amanda Special Education Teacher
Hood, Heather Technology Foundations
Jones, Theresa Speech
Kinney, April Teacher
Lacey, Ashton English 8
Lawrence, Courtney Special Education Teacher
Laxton, Michelle Librarian
McCool, Cindy 6th Grade Math
McLemore, Ben Band Director
Meadows, Brad Principal
Newton, Rebecca 7th Grade Science
Pulse, Nikki Special Education
Ramsay, Shirley 6th Grade Math
Rice, David US History
Rice, Judy ALC Teacher
Roehm, Kathryn Spotlight & Art
Sandlin, Kimberley Community Based Teacher
Scudder, Stephenie Special Education Teacher
Sikes, Adam Assistant Principal
Smith, Melody 8th Grade English
Sowell, Heather 7th grade Language Arts
Spivey, Cindy Special Education Teacher
Taylor, Hannah 8th Grade Math
Thomas, Valory 6th Grade Math
Western, Amanda 8th Grade Math
Wilbanks, Samantha 7th Grade CCSS Math
Wilkerson, Jennifer 7th Grade Math
Williams, David Physical Education
Wilson, Rita Choir
Wiltshire, James 7th Grade Science

Browning, Betty Instructional Asst.
Johnson, Christina Special Education Assistant
Lindsey, Kasey Special Education Assistant
McRee, Tracie Clerical
Mobley, Jane TST Interventionist/STC
Olson, Amy Special Education Assistant
Perkins, Ann-Marie Bookkeeper
Shuttleworth, Ellen ADA Clerk
Tedder, Tana Instructional Asst.
Wardlaw, Naomi MSIS
Young, Tonya Guidance Counselor
Fleming, Shannon Guidance Counselor

Smith, Leigh PTO President